Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6484221 | 11/28/23 | 06:30 PM | Game | Valley |
Jefferson High School | |||
6482985 | 12/01/23 | 06:00 PM | Game | Denver School of Science and Technology |
Jefferson High School | |||
6482920 | 12/06/23 | 05:30 PM | Game | Jefferson Academy |
Jefferson High School | |||
6482913 | 12/21/23 | 12:00 PM | Tournament | Fowler |
Denver Christian High School | |||
6482914 | 12/22/23 | TBD | Tournament | Denver Christian |
Denver Christian High School | |||
6482915 | 12/23/23 | TBD | Tournament | Denver Christian |
Denver Christian High School | |||
6482922 | 01/06/24 | 12:30 PM | Game |
Fort Lupton |
Jefferson High School | |||
6482925 | 01/09/24 | 04:00 PM | Game | DSST Montview (Date & Time Changed from 01-09-2024) |
DSST Montview Middle & High School | |||
6482988 | 01/20/24 | 12:30 PM | Game | Pinnacle |
Jefferson High School | |||
6482931 | 01/23/24 | 06:30 PM | Game | Lake County High School (Date Changed from 01-22-2024) |
Lake County High School | |||
6482933 | 01/25/24 | 05:30 PM | Game |
Arrupe Jesuit |
Jefferson High School | |||
6482935 | 01/30/24 | 05:30 PM | Game | Englewood High School |
Jefferson High School | |||
6482955 | 02/01/24 | 05:30 PM | Game | Bruce Randolph |
Bruce Randolph High School | |||
6461894 | 02/03/24 | 11:30 AM | Game |
Arvada |
Jefferson High School | |||
6482957 | 02/06/24 | 05:30 PM | Game | Platte Canyon |
Platte Canyon | |||
6482959 | 02/08/24 | 05:30 PM | Game | Middle Park |
Jefferson High School | |||
6482928 | 02/12/24 | 06:30 PM | Game | Bennett (Date & Time Changed from 01-13-2024) |
Jefferson High School | |||
6482930 | ||||||||
6482961 | 02/17/24 | 12:30 PM | Game | KIPP Collegiate (Date, Time and Location Changed from 02-15-2024) |
||||
6632603 | 02/20/24 | 06:00 PM | Districts | Pinnacle |
Jefferson High School | |||
6633997 | 02/23/24 | 07:30 PM | Districts | KIPP Collegiate |
Arrupe Jesuit High School | |||
6635203 | 03/01/24 | 07:00 PM | Regional |
Salida |
TBA |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Abeyta, Domonique
|
12
|
Ayers, Lyla
|
9
|
benally, elizabeth
|
9
|
Benally, Terra
|
12
|
Cochran, Elexis
|
12
|
Daus, Abigail
|
11
|
Garay-Jimenez, Sundury
|
12
|
Guzman, Lashya
|
12
|
Lozano, Jessica
|
12
|
Mondragon, Meadow
|
10
|
Nutter, Te'Aira
|
11
|
Rodas, Kayra
|
11
|
Rodriguez Orona, Mia
|
12
|
Sylvester, Sara
|
11
|
Trujillo, Gianna
|
10
|